BRM 1000km - URUGUAY


Adriano do Nascimento Verissimo Rio Grande/RS Cicloloucos
Alan Ribeiro Santa Clara do Sul/RS
Alaor de Castilhos Porcher Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Alex Fabiani Machado Pinto Santa Maria/RS Zumpnet
Alexandre Saraiva de Oliveira Gonçalves Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Alfredo Quites Antoniazzi Santa Maria/RS
André Dias Urussanga/SC Relojoaria e ótica Nancy
Carlos Augusto da Silveira Ferrao Camaquã/RS Acc - Camaquã
Carlos Medeiros Silva Brasília/DF Companhia Pau de Rato
Cássio Damiani Urussanga/SC
Cesar Augusto Dosso Gravatai/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Cláudio Domingos Baesso Urussanga/SC
Cristian Benno Schulte Lajeado/RS Amigos do Pedal
Daniel Leopoldo Steinhaus Rio Grande/RS Cicloloucos
Dilnei Demétrio Júnior Siderópolis/SC Clínica da Saúde
Edson Behenck Alves Canoas/RS Randonneurs
Eduardo Tregnago Pagnussat Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Elio dos Santos Junior Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Eric Marcelo da Silva Bragança Paulista/SPGp Livre
Erich Brack Santa Cruz do Sul/RS Santa Ciclismo
Eurico Lubke Garcez Bagé/RS
Fernando Manfroi Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Gabriel Luis Vettorazzi Lajeado/RS Vettorazzi Adventure
Gerson Nienov Bom Princípio/RS Ucvc
Givago Souza Borghetti Não-me-toque/RSRandonneurs Rs
Ivan Carlos Hunhoff Lajeado/RS Panga Bike.
Jacimeiry Marqueiro Neves Negri Brasília/DF Randoneiro Cristal
Jedson Cardoso dos Santos Sombrio/SC Zécateca / Megaluz
Joelson Magni da Silva Osório/RS Boca Braba Cycling
José Messias da Costa Taquari/RS Taquari No Pedal
Jose Rafael Bandeira Severo Camaquã/RS Associação Ciclistas Camaquã.
Josemar Bento da Costa Itabira/MGRandoneiro Cristal
Junior Gonçalves de Souza Santo André/SP O Segredo é Girar
Leandro de Lima Rangel Belo Horizonte/MG Imperial Randonnée
Leandro Roberto Gowert Rio Grande/RS Cicloloucos
Leony Rodrigues Coelho Espiga Rio Grande/RS Cicloloucos
Luciano Henriques Gonçalves Rio Grande/RS Audax Extremo Sul
Lúcio Dalmas Santos Bento Gonçalves/RS Bento Altogiro - Allconnection
Maicon Jean Tonial Getúlio Vargas/RS Speedmania
Maiquel Mattes Lajeado/RS
Marcelo Cecatto Lages/SC
Marcelo Grillo Dini Santa Cruz do Sul/RS
Marcio Alexandre de Oliveira São Bernardo do Campo/SP Evb Speed Cycling Team
Marco Aurélio Rodrigues Garcia Rio Grande/RS Audax Extremo Sul
Marcos Paulo Dias Leon Pelotas/RS Charqueadastransp / Nobre Bicicletas
Mauro Guerra Drummond Bethonico Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Nelson Moraes Águas de Lindóia/SP
Otair Vogel Bom Princípio/RS Ucvc
Pedro Leandro Correia Palhoça/SC Randonneurs Santa Catarina
Rafael Stimamiglio Canoas/RS Bike Brothers Canoas
Ricardo Andrade Thomaz da Cruz São Paulo/SPEunopedal
Roberto Baroni Analândia/SPLiga Sorocabana de Ciclismo
Rodrigo Henz Fernandes São Sebastião do Caí/RS Ucvc
Ruan Thiago Burgardt Florianópolis/SC Decathlon Floripa
Valdir Frank Junior Getúlio Vargas/RS Speedmania
Vaterlon Luis Pereira Camaquã/RS Associação Ciclista Camaquã Acc
Virlei Alberto Hatje Encruzilhada do Sul/RS Pedal Livre Encruzilhada do Sul
Volnei José Martins Santa Cruz do Sul/RS Volnei José Martins
Wilson Moro Bento Gonçalves/RS

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.