LGR1300km


Alaor de Castilhos Porcher Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Alberto Carlos Lohmann Canoas/RSRar / Racon
Alex Fabiani Machado Pinto Santa Maria/RS Zumpnet
Alexandre Paiz Esteio/RS
Alexandre Saraiva de Oliveira Gonçalves Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Anderson Paulo Imhoff Gravatai/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
André Labanowski Júnior Florianópolis/SC
Antonio Luis Mendes da Silva Caraguatatuba/SP Luis Trilha Garage Bar
Bartolomeu Chagas de Freitas Santo ângelo/RS
Braulio Salvador Souza Porto Alegre/RS Randonneurs Rs
Cabral Pavei Porto Alegre/RS
Carlos Augusto da Silveira Ferrao Camaquã/RS Equipe Triplo X - Camaquã
Carlos Medeiros Silva Brasília/DF Randoneiro Cristal e Cia Pdr
Cesar Augusto Dosso Gravatai/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Cesar Pupo Taboão da Serra/SP Randonneur Mogi das Cruzes
Cleber Lopes Mendes Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Cristiano Alves Oliveira Cabreúva/SP Randonneurs Mogi
Daniel André Fehrmann Curitiba/PR
Daniel Chies Franzoloso Bento Goncalves/RS
Daniel da Conceição Maia Divinopolis/MGAdc / Meireles Bike / Monsther Informatica
Daniel Vitor Silva S.Angelo/RSAcm
Edson Behenck Alves Canoas/RS
Eduardo Bello Brum Rosário do Sul/RSBike Center
Erich Brack Santa Cruz do Sul/RSSanta Ciclismo
Everton Barbieri Erechim/RS Associação Pé No Pedal
Fábio de ávila Peres São José/SC
Givago Souza Borghetti Não-me-toque/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Helder Marques Fonseca São Paulo/SP
Ilson Roberto Abreu Pilenghi Porto Alegre/RS Sociedade Audax de Ciclismo
Jacimeiry Marqueiro Neves Negri Brasília/DF
Jedson Cardoso dos Santos Sombrio/SC Zécateca / Megaluz
Joaquim de Oliveira Machado Colombo/PR
Jorge Cigana Ferreira Cruz Alta/RSPedalta
Josemar Bento da Costa Itabira/MG
Júlia Panisson Lemos Brasília/DF
Karin Pucci de Farias Coltro São Paulo/SP
Ledson Oliveira Araujo Aparecida de Goiânia/GO Audax Goias
Luciana Cola Santo São Paulo/SP
Luis Carlos Modesto Cruz Alta/RSPedalta
Luis Hernani da Costa Fontoura Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Marcelo Alves Duarte Paracatu/MG Randoneiro Cristal
Marcelo Ribeiro Soares Brasília/DF Randoneiro Cristal e Cia Pdr
Marcus Vinicius Telles Nascimento Cabo Frio/RJDinos Bikers Buzios
Mauro Guerra Drummond Bethonico Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
Miguel Korovichenco São Paulo/SP Randonneurs Mogi das Cruzes
Nelson Moraes Águas de Lindóia/SP
Nicolau Henrique Trevisan Divinolandia/SP
Rafael Dayan Escobar Nunes Brasília/DF
Ricardo Ismael Jacobus Sapiranga/RS
Roberto Harley Ralph Marques Dourado São Paulo/SP
Roberto Penna Trevisan Cruz Alta/RS
Rodrigo Lopes Granconato Monte Sião/MG
Rodrigo Rinaldi Nandi Tubarão/SC Nandi Construção
Silvio Castilho da Silva São Luiz Gonzaga/RS
Vernei Márcio Gaiki Passo Fundo/RS
Vinicius Martini Corrêa Santa Maria/RS
Vitor Hugo Besch Matzembacher Taquara/RS Starcred
Wagner da Silva Cardoso Porto Alegre/RS Les Gauchos Randonneurs
William Koiti Kawano Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Wilson Pereira de Rezende Goiânia/GO Equipe Guilherme Prudente

BRM1000km


Alan da Luz São Leopoldo/RSGalera do Pedal
Silvio Ramos Arend São Leopoldo/RSPedalshop Esportes / Galera do Pedal - São Leopoldo

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.